4 de out de 2010

Lista dos candidatos a deputado estadual votados em Serrinha

Joseildo Ramos (PT)5.371
Lulu (PSC)5.344
William Jatobá (PSDB)2.561
Roque do Banco (PRP)2.203
Bruno Reis (PRP)1.850
Bira Corôa (PT)997
Elydir Vitória (PRB)983
Maria Luiza Carneiro (PSC)959
Yulo (PT)886
Jurandy Oliveira (PRP)735
Gildasio Penedo (DEM)697
Valdir do Som (PDT)601
Zé Neto (PT)592
Luiza Maia (PT)570
Pastor José de Arimateia (PRB)405
Luciano Simões (PMDB)395
Drº Alfredo Boa Sorte (PC do B)369
Fátima Nunes (PT)358
Neusa Cadore (PT)327
Marcelino Galo (PT)326
Joelcio Martins (PMDB)325
Salvador Brito (PT)304
Tom (DEM)282
Alexandre Giachetto (PMDB)256
Capitão Tadeu (PSB)239
Cleide Vieira (PSC)214
Vania Galvão (PT)186
Cacá Leão (PP)169
Carlos Geilson (PTN)163
Angela Sousa (PSC)147
Silva Neto (PDT)127
Raimundo Caires (PMDB)125
Graça Pimenta (PR)116
Maria del Carmen (PT)110
Ze Raimundo (PRTB)104
Fabio Lucena (PSDB)100
Vespasiano (PTN)95
Leur Lomanto Junior (PMDB)94
Rosemberg Pinto (PT)94
Roberto Carlos (PDT)86
Urbano Carvalho (PT)83
Mário Negromonte Júnior (PP)82
Ailton Florencio (PT)79
Joildo Celular (PRB)78
Aderbal Caldas (PP)77
Moura Pinho (PMDB)74
Leo Kret do Brasil (PR)62
Manasses (PSB)59
José Nivalto (PC do B)59
Olivia Santana (PC do B)59
Jose Romulo (PSDC)51
Emanoel (PSB)51
Bete Wagner (PV)47
Serginho (PSB)46
Pr Sgtº Isidorio (PSB)45
Angelo Almeida (PT)41
Adolfo Viana (PSDB)41
Deraldo Damasceno (PSL)40
Jerominho do Sertão (PSB)39
Paulo Rangel (PT)39
Dr. Eduardo Lopes (PT)39
Heraldo Rocha (DEM)39
Djalma Oliveira (PTN)37
Vando (PSC)36
Roquinho do Forró (PRP)35
Ferreira Ottomar (PMDB)35
Marcelo Nilo (PDT)34
Sérgio Passos (PSDB)34
Alan Castro (PTN)33
Adolfo Menezes (PRP)32
Uziel Bueno (PTN)31
Eliana Boaventura (PP)31
Carlos Brasileiro (PT)31
Gaban (DEM)30
Luizinho Sobral (PTN)28
Coronel (PP)28
Soldado (PTC)27
Dr. Alan Fialho (PTB)26
Carlos Ubaldino (PSC)26
Ronaldo Carletto (PP)25
Chico Franco (PDT)25
João Zito (PSDB)24
Fabiola Mansur (PSB)23
Juvencio Ruy (PPS)22
Genildo do Banco do Brasil (PV)21
Oduvaldo (PSOL)20
Hilton Coelho (PSOL)20
Misael (PMDB)19
Sheila Varela (PRB)19
Ailton Aquino (PC do B)19
Aladilce (PC do B)19
Joao Carlos Bacelar (PTN)18
Sergio Alberto (PTC)18
Profº Rui (PC do B)18
Paulo Ribeiro (PTC)17
Pastor Samuel (PSC)17
Chico do Horto (PSC)17
Marquinho (PV)17
Dr. David Rios (PTB)16
Vadinho da Bahia (PTC)16
Sandro Régis (PR)16
Joacy Dourado (PT)16
J. Carlos (PT)16
Humberto Cedraz (PSDB)16
Alan Sanches (PMDB)15
Elmar (PR)15
Javier Alfaya (PC do B)15
Reinaldo Braga (PR)14
Gilmar Santiago (PT)14
Tenente Felix (PV)14
Soraia Martins (PPS)13
Dra. Fátima (DEM)13
Job Brasileiro (PPS)12
Maria Luiza Laudano (PT do B)12
Pedro Alcântara (PR)12
Nelson Leal (PSL)12
Junior Magalhães (DEM)12
Carvalho (PRP)11
Targino Machado (PSC)11
Professor Marialvo (PT)11
Wilma Almeida (PT)11
Sidelvan Nóbrega (PRB)10
Carlinhos Mutuipe (PT)10
Dinho (PSDB)10
Álvaro Gomes (PC do B)10
Cicero Operario (PPS)9
Eri Costa (PMN)9
Dero Daltro (PTN)9
Ednaldo Ribeiro (PTC)9
Antonia Pedrosa (PMDB)9
Herbert Barbosa (DEM)9
Val (PHS)9
Neilton Rocha (PV)9
Fabricio (PC do B)9
Carlos Lima (PMN)8
Carlos Henrique (PRP)8
Coronel Gilberto Santana (PTN)8
Edgard Cravo (PMDB)8
Tosta (PSB)8
Pastor Cláudio Lima (PDT)8
Ailton do Sindicato (PT)8
Valdir Tavares (PT)8
Jackson Bomfim (PSDB)8
Lulinha (DEM)8
Rei Nelsinho (DEM)8
Marcelo Barreto (PC do B)8
Nivaldo Sucan (PT do B)7
Jose Barnabé (PTC)7
Renato Costa (PMDB)7
Euclides Fernandes (PDT)7
Jalon (PSDB)7
Rogério Andrade (DEM)7
Drª Elizabeth (PC do B)7
Carlos Lacerda (PPS)6
Diego Maia (PMDB)6
Paulo Magalhaes Junior (PSC)6
Professor Valdeci (PT)6
Jibson Coutinho (PHS)6
Eures Ribeiro (PV)6
Nicolau (PMN)5
Virginia Hagge (PMDB)5
Anderson Ninho (PSC)5
Tyta Ecetista (PR)5
Dr. Maome (PR)5
Isaac Cunha (PT)5
Zé Raimundo (PT)5
Cleriston 31321 (PHS)5
Joel da Contabilidade (PV)5
Rubens Santiago (PC do B)5

Fonte: TSE

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário