4 de out de 2010

Lista com os candidatos a deputado federal votados em Serrinha

Rui Costa (PT)8.724
Batista da Sorveteria (PRB)3.567
Acm Neto (DEM)1.890
Joao Bacelar (PR)1.861
Zézeu (PT)1.224
Emiliano (PT)959
Josias Gomes (PT)837
Severiano Alves (PMDB)810
Valmir Assunção (PT)780
Sergio Barradas Carneiro (PT)680
Márcio Marinho (PRB)592
João Leão (PP)591
Lucio Vieira Lima (PMDB)582
Fernando Torres (DEM)533
Afonso (PT)512
Felix Jr (PDT)508
Marcos Medrado (PDT)435
Luiz Argôlo (PP)425
Alice Portugal (PC do B)415
Pr Luciano (PMN)413
Beto da Mineração (PSOL)390
Pelegrino (PT)341
Amauri Teixeira (PT)340
Arthur Maia (PMDB)304
Edson Pimenta (PC do B)303
Zé Paulo (PT)291
Lucia Gutemberg (PRB)279
Joceval Rodrigues (PPS)254
Leonelli (PSB)251
Antonio Imbassahy (PSDB)223
Mário Negromonte (PP)62
Cabo Tanuri (PT)59
Tonha Magalhaes (PR)57
Jorge Khoury (DEM)57
Landisvalth (PV)54
Sargento Joel (DEM)53
Oziel Oliveira (PDT)52
Jutahy Magalhães Júnior (PSDB)49
Luiz de Deus (DEM)49
Soldado Jesus (PSB)47
Veronica Almeida (PT)41
Jânio Natal (PRP)38
Gerson Gabrielli (DEM)36
Claudio Cajado (DEM)35
Geraldo Simões (PT)33
Jairo Carneiro (PP)27
Juliano Matos (PV)27
Benito Gama (PTB)26
Loro Neves (PPS)25
Sinval (PPS)25
Filadelfo Neto (PTC)23
Herzem Gusmao (PMDB)22
Milton Barbosa (PSC)22
Waldenor (PT)21
Givaldo Fiuza Gil (PSC)21
Bispo Gê Tenuta (DEM)21
Roberto Britto (PP)20
Dr. Gervasio (PSDB)20
Mauricio Trindade (PR)19
Genebaldo Correia (PMDB)18
Sandoval Guimarães (PMDB)15
João Almeida (PSDB)14
Paulo Magalhães (DEM)14
Sergio da Gameleira (PT)13
Jonival Lucas (PTB)13
Massarollo (PMN)12
Agenor Ribeiro (PRP)12
Pastor Eduardo Aleluia (PSC)12
Waldir Santos (PV)12
Leonardo Dias (PPS)11
Mario Lima (PPS)11
Antonio Albino (PSDC)11
Jota L (PDT)11
Dra Tereza (PSDB)11
Carlos Sobral (PRP)10
Carlito Ferreira (PR)10
Bira do Jegue (PSDB)10
Zé Carlos da Pesca (PP9
Celia Sacramento (PV)9
Professor Robson Alexandre (PTC)8
Coronel Santana (PT do B)8
Nivaldo Teixeira (PDT)7
Saulo Pedrosa (PSDB)7
Luiz Carreira (DEM)7
Aristoteles Pinto (PV)7
Rivailton Veloso (PTC)6
Pedrinho Pepê (PMDB)6
Raymundo Veloso (PMDB)6
Clodomir Goes (PTC)5
Coronel Ricardo (PRP)5
Valdemar Horta (PRB)5
Inácio Correia (PRB)5
Vasco Queiroz (PP)5
Uldurico Pinto (PHS)5
Pernambuco (PTB)5
Paulo Braga (PMDB)5
Wellington Jesus (PSDB)5
Neves (DEM)5
Cesar Carneiro (PSOL)5
Tio Dedé (PDT)4
João Bosco (PT)4
Everaldo Bispo (PMDB)4
Jailson Pluz (PRTB)4
Cristiane (PSDB)4
Capitao Franca (PV)4
Marcos Espinheira (PV)4
Martins Alencar (PPS)3
Robson Araujo (PSDC)3
Dr. Jamal (PRB)3
Professor Nilo Rosa (PT)3
Karlúcia Macêdo (PMDB)3
Paulo Roberto Cigano do Brasil (PSC)3
Ticar (PSDB)3
Manoel Vasconcelos (PSDB)3
Amaro Júnior (DEM)3
Antonio Borges Junior (DEM)3
Orlando Barbosa (PTN)2
Ivo Barreto (PSDC)2
Orrico (PMN)2
Bomba (PRP)2
Joseilson (PRP)2
Pastor Ramos (PT do B)2
Joseph Bandeira (PT)2
Kleber Bocão (PMDB)2
Antonio Pimentel (PR)2
Ivo Dourado (PSDB)2
Rogerio Leandro (PSDB)2
Tia Rita (PSDB)2
Professor Guilherme (PV)2

Fonte: TSE

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário